SPORTING CLUB LA JARRIE

 
Salle Jacky HERAUD - 20, rue du Chemin Vert - 17220 LA JARRIE
flag_

Voici les équipes incrites pour
le samedi 4 juin 2011

Cadets 

 Dépt 
 LA JARRIE             17  
 VERTOU            44  
 SB YONNAIS            85  
 CERIZAY            79  
 SAINT ROGATIEN             17  
 CHANTONNAY            85  
 CHANTEPIE            35  
 SAINT XANDRE             17  
 TREMENTINES            49  
 MENNECY             91  
 BEGLE            33  
 LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER            44  
 ECOUFLANT            49  
 OLIVET            45  
 Cadettes  Dépt 
 VERTOU            44  
 SB YONNAIS            85  
 BEAUPREAU FIEF SAUVIN            49  
 FONTENAY LE COMTE            85  
 PAYS DES OLONNES            85  
 TASDON LR             17  
 CHANTEPIE            35  
 SAINT XANDRE             17  
 LE POINCONNET            36  
 LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER            44  
 PARTHENAY            79  
 BRESSUIRE            79  
 HERIC            44  
 Minimes Garçons  Dépt 
 LA JARRIE             17  
 VERTOU            44  
 CERIZAY            79  
 SAINT ROGATIEN             17  
 TREMENTINES            49  
 HERMINE DE NANTES            44  
 LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER            44  
 ECOUFLANT            49  
 RUPELLA LR             17  
 BRESSUIRE            79  
 Minimes Filles  Dépt 
 LA JARRIE             17  
 AVRILLE            49  
 SAINT ROGATIEN             17  
 FONTENAY LE COMTE            85  
 CHANTEPIE            35  
 MOISSY            77  
 MENNECY             91  
 LES HERBIERS            85  
 ECOUFLANT            49  

Les équipes incrites pour
le
Dimanche 5 juin 2011


 Benjamins  Dépt 
 LA JARRIE      17  
 SAINT ROGATIEN      17  
 FONTENAY LE COMTE      85  
 TASDON LR      17  
 CHANTEPIE      35  
 PUILBOREAU      17  
 VILLENEUVE      17  
 JARNAC CHAMPAGNE      17  
 CHANGE      53  
 LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER      44  
 ECOUFLANT      49  
 CHALLANS      85  
 LIMOGES LANDOUGE      87  
 Benjamines  Dépt 
 FONTENAY LE COMTE      85  
 TASDON LR      17  
 CHANGE      53  
 AS4V      85  
 Poussins  Dépt 
 LA JARRIE      17  
 SAINT ROGATIEN      17  
 TASDON LR      17  
 SAINT XANDRE      17  
 PUILBOREAU      17  
 VILLENEUVE      17  
 LIMOGES LANDOUGE      87  
 Poussines  Dépt 
 LA JARRIE      17  
 TASDON LR      17  
 CHANTEPIE      35  
 SAINT XANDRE      17  
 PUILBOREAU      17  
 VILLENEUVE      17  

Les vainqueurs de l'édition 2011!

CADETS: Ecouflant (49)
CADETTES: Bessuire (79)
MINIMES GARCONS: Trementines (49)
MINIMES FILLES: Les Herbiers (85)
BENJAMINS: Limoges Landouge (87)
BENJAMINES: Changé (53)
POUSSINS: Limoges Landouge (87)
POUSSINES: Saint-Xandre (17)